Liturgy Schedule

                                                                                                                 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of January 2020

 

Jan 4/5

5:00PM Mass

8:30PM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Norma Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Peggy McMahon

Jack McMahon

Nate Shelman

George Hicks

Server:

Natalie Edl

Ralph Pollock

Robbie Knight

Cross Bearer:

David Palmer

Austin Haener

_________________

Ushers:

Cora Feeney

Marvel Palmer

Brian Bush

Jim McNall

Sondra Blanton

Zach Stone

Greeters:

TJ McGrath

Marie McGrath

Colleen Chiaramonte

Dave Chiaramonte

_________________

_________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

Dennis Feeney

Becky Byrne

Niese Speck

_______________________

Cathy Yoder

Pat Taylor

Sue Pollock

Connie Maus

Jim Becker

Kris Hooker

John Stone

Joan Thies

Sacristan:

Hather Feeney

Ralph Pollock

_________________

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of January 2020

 

 

Jan 11/12

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Brandi Mayes

Peggy McGee

Pat Taylor

Dick Cummings

Jim Becker

Sharon Fisher

Server:

____________________

Brian Bush

Spencer Kleman

Cross Bearer:

Peter Willits

Brendan Muthiora

___________________

Ushers:

Trish Whitney

Becky Tucker

Helga Fealko

Jack Fealko

Ron Blanton

Larry Wolf

Greeters:

 

Katrina Brown

Jennifer Muthiora

Addison Muthiora

___________________

___________________

Deacons:

No Deacon 

No Deacon 

No Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

_____________________

Heidi Portoghesi

John McGee

_____________________

_____________________

Sue Pollock

Ralph Pollock

Linda Wright

Cathy Yoder

_________________

Ann Blanton

Maureen Miller

Bob Wehde

Kolleen Wehde

___________________

Sacristan:

Bob Mahler

Brian Bush

___________________

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of January 2020

 

 

Jan 18/19

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Norma Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Jim Scherer

Joan Thies

Server:

Carley Newman

Ralph Pollock

__________________

Cross Bearer:

Casey Brekke

Kevin Haener

Paul Gibeault

Ushers:

Cora Feeney

Mark Zoma

Dave Holthaus

Ed Kurdy

Joe Harbacheck

Larry Wolf

Greeters:

Sonya Brekke and Family

Linda Wright

Kesha Wright

__________________ __________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Dennis Feeney

Becky Byrne

Niese Speck

____________________

Cathy Yoder

Brian Bush

Margaret Grogan

Mary Callan

Maureen Miller

Roberta Scott

Bob Wehde

Kolleen Wehde

Sacristan:

Heather Feeney

Ralph Pollock

Teresa Harbacheck

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of January 2020

 

 

Jan 25/26

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Sam Haws

Peggy McGee

Addison Muthiora

Therese Kissel

Ramey Uriarte

Paula Uriarte

Server:

Natalie Edl

Brian Bush

Spencer Kleman

Cross Bearer:

David Palmer

Jennifer Muthiora

Paul Gibeault

Ushers:

Autry Haws

Marvel Palmer

Helga Fealko

Jack Fealko

Sondra Becker

Ron Blanton

Greeters:

Chuck Portoghesi

Katrina Brown

Colleen Chiaramonte

Dave Chiaramonte

_____________________

­_____________________

Deacons:

Deacon     

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Heidi Portoghesi

John McGee

Bob Mahler

____________________

Dan Martin

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Sue Pollock

Ann Blanton

Kris Hooker

Regina Montenegro

Roberta Scott

Sacristan:

Jill Wison

Brian Bush

Ludee Vermaas