Liturgy Schedule

                                                                                                     

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of June 2019

 

 

June 29/30

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Heather Feeney

Sam Haws

Addison Muthiora

Jim McNall

Sharon Fisher

Jim Scherer

Server:

Natalie Edl

_________________

Robbie Knight

Cross Bearer:

____________________

Brendan Muthiora

Scott Schneider

Ushers:

Autry Haws

____________________

Dave Holthaus

Jennifer Muthiora

Joan Thies

____________________

Greeters:

TJ McGrath

Marie McGrath

Linda Wright

Kesha Wright

_____________________

_____________________

Deacons:

No Deacon

No Deacon

No Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Brandi Mayes

Dennis Feeney

Niese Speck

____________________

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Ralph Pollock

Sue Pollock

Kris Hooker

Lori Horne

Maureen Miller

Ludee Vermaas

Sacristan:

____________________

Brian Bush

Scott Schneider

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of July 2019

 

July 6/7

5:00PM Mass

8:30PM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

David Ahrens

Natalie Edl

Therese Kissel

Dick Cummings

Nate Shelman

Paula Uriarte

Server:

Carley Newman

Brian Bush

Bridget McDonagh

Cross Bearer:

David Palmer

Brendan Muthiora

Ramey Uriarte

Ushers:

Marvel Palmer

Becky Tucker

Jim McNall

Wayne Kaiser

Joe Harbacheck

Teresa Harbacheck

Greeters:

Katrina Brown

Chuck Portoghesi

Jennifer Muthiora

Addison Muthiora

Sondra Becker

_________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

Cole Newman

Dennis Feeney

Heidi Portoghesi

Becky Byrne

Ruon Pham

Pat Taylor

Linda Martin

Weeb Martin

Jim Becker

Joan Thies

Ramey Uriarte

Ludee Vermaas

 

Sacristan:

Heather Feeney

Ken Malohn

Teresa Harbacheck

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of July 2019

 

 

July 13/14

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Norma Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Pat Taylor

Jim McNall

Sharon Fisher

George Hicks

Server:

Grace Mulcahy

Brian Bush

Robbie Knight

Cross Bearer:

_____________________

Austin Haener

Ramey Uriarte

Ushers:

Mark Zoma

Autry Haws

Helga Fealko

Jack Fealko

Joan Thies

___________________

Greeters:

Chuck Portoghesi

Katrina Brown

Colleen Chiaramonte

Dave Chiaramonte

___________________

___________________

Deacons:

Deacon       

Deacon       

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Emily Mulcahy

Dennis Feeney

Heidi Portoghesi

_____________________

 

Connie Maus

Mary Callan

Linda Wright

Cathy Yoder

 

Kris Hooker

Regina Montenegro

Ramey Uriarte

Ludee Vermaas

Sacristan:

Cecilia Seesholtz

Brian Bush

Ludee Vermaas

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of July 2019

 

 

July 20/21

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Cecilia Seesholtz

David Ahrens

Peggy McMahon

Jack McMahon

 

Nate Shelman

Olivia Grace Labrum

Server:

Natalie Edl

Ralph Pollock

Spencer Kleman

Cross Bearer:

Peter Willits

Kevin Haener

Nick Labrum

Ushers:

Trish Whitney

Sophia Snyder

Jack Fealko

Helga Fealko

Joe Harbacheck

Teresa Harbacheck

Greeters:

TJ McGrath

Marie McGrath

Linda Wright

Kesha Wright

Sondra Becker

__________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Niese Speck

Becky Byrne

Betty Snyder

___________________

Dan Martin

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Sue Pollock

Jim Becker

Lori Horne

Regina Montenegro

__________________

Sacristan:

Bob Mahler

Ralph Pollock

Nick Labrum

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of July 2019

 

 

July 27/28

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Peggy McGee

Sam Haws

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Belinda Gordon

Joan Thies

Server:

Kayla Hutchings

Ralph Pollock

Mia Albrecht

Cross Bearer:

Casey Brekke

Brendan Muthiora

_____________________

Ushers:

Cora Feeney

Autry Haws

Dave Holthaus

Wayne Kaiser

Sondra Becker

_____________________

Greeters:

Sonya Brekke

Faith Hutchings

Ken Malohn

Shelly Malohn

Sondra Becker

_____________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Jen Hutchings

John McGee

Dennis Feeney

___________________

Brian Bush

Ruon Pham

Cathy Yoder

Sue Pollock

Tim Gordon

Kris Hooker

Lori Horne

_____________________

Sacristan:

Heather Feeney

Ralph Pollock

Kris Hooker