Liturgy Schedule

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

 

Month of August 2021 

August 28/29

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Tom Lloyd

Dawn Pierce

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Belinda Gordon

Paula Uriarte

Server:

Natalie Edl

 

 

Cross Bearer:

Daniel Pierce

Kevin Haener

 

Greeter/Usher:

Katrina Brown

Chuck Portoghesi

Jennifer Muthiora

Ed Kurdy

Bridget McDonagh

Megan Stewart

Extraordinary

Minister:

Peter Willits

Bob Mahler

Cathy Yoder

Pat Taylor

Tim Gordon

Ramey Uriarte

Sacristan:

Chris Roberts

Brian Bush

Teresa Harbacheck

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule                         

Month of September 2021                                                                       

September 4/5

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

1 Jen Hutchings

2 Dawn Pierce

Peggy McMahon

Jack McMahon

Paula Uriarte

Ramey Uriarte

Server:

Hutchings

 

 

Cross Bearer:

Peter Willits

 

Kevin Haener – if available

 

Greeter/Usher:

Chuck Portoghes

Trish Witney

Jack & Helga Fealko

Dave & Colleen Chiaramonte

Ron Blanton

 

Extraordinary

Minister:

NA

 

NA

NA

Sacristan:

Bob Mahler

Ralph Pollock

Ludee Vermaas

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of September 2021

 

 

September 11/12

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

1 Laura Thomas

2 Dawn Pierce

Pat Taylor

Forest Dipzinski

Cheryl Wright

Jim Scherer

Server:

Natalie Edl

 

 

Cross Bearer:

Daniel Pierce

Jennifer Muthiora

 

Greeter/Usher:

Peter Willits

Katrina Brown

Ed Kurdy

Dan Evans

Jim Becker

Sondra Becker

Extraordinary

Minister:

NA

 

NA

NA

Sacristan:

Chris Roberts

Brian Bush

Ludee Vermaas

         

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of September 2021

 

 

September 18/19

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

1 David Ahrens

2 Jen Hutchings

Glen Smith

Will Tauer

Joan Thies

Regina Montenegro

Server:

Faith Hutchings

 

 

Cross Bearer:

Peter Willits

 

 

Greeter/Usher:

Chuck Portoghes

Joan Whited

Jack & Helga Fealko

Dave & Colleen Chiaramonte

Ron Blanton

Amber McLeod

Extraordinary

Minister:

NA

 

NA

NA

Sacristan:

Chris Roberts

Ralph Pollock

Kris Hooker

         

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of September 2021

 

September 25/26

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

1 David Ahrens

2 Dawn Pierce

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Cheryl Wright

Amber McLeod

Server:

Natalie Edl

 

 

Cross Bearer:

Daniel Pierce

Kevin Haener

 

Greeter/Usher:

Marie McGrath

TJ McGrath

Jim McNall

Jennifer Muthiora

Jim Becker

Sondra Becker

Extraordinary

Minister:

NA

 

NA

NA

Sacristan:

Bob Mahler

Brian Bush

Kris Hooker