Liturgy Schedule

                                                                                                         

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of March 2019

 

 

March 30/31

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Cecilia Seesholtz

Peggy McGee

Addison Muthiora

Jim McNall

Olivia Grace Labrum

Marley Belle Labrum

Server:

Natalie Edl

Zulema Gumb

Spencer Kleman

Cross Bearer:

Peter Willits

Austin Haener

___________________

Ushers:

Autry Haws

Marvel Palmer

Jack Fealko

Helga Fealko

Mike Stone

Zach Stone

Greeters:

Becky Tucker

Joan Whited

Jim McNall

Jennifer Muthiora

Sondra Becker

___________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Brandi Mayes

Bob Mahler

John McGee

____________________

Sue Pollock

Linda Martin

Weeb Martin

Dan Martin

Regina Montenegro

Jim Scherer

John Stone

Joan Thies

Sacristan:

Bob Mahler

Ralph Pollock

Nick Labrum

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2019

 

April 6/7

5:00PM Mass

8:30PM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Brandi Mayes

Cecilia Seesholtz

Peggy McMahon

Jack McMahon

Nate Shelman

Sharon Fisher

Server:

Natalie Edl

Lucero Reyes

Bridget McDonagh

Cross Bearer:

David Palmer

Ken Malohn

Scott Schneider

Ushers:

Marvel Palmer

Trish Whitney

Dave Holthaus

Brian Bush

Ron Blanton

Larry Wolf

Greeters:

Peter Willits

Chuck Portoghesi

Jack Fealko

Helga Fealko

_________________

_________________

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

Becky Byrne

Johna Barnes

Heidi Portoghesi

_______________________

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Dan Martin

Sue Pollock

Ann Blanton

Lori Horne

Krista Novosel

Roberta Scott

 

Sacristan:

Bob Mahler

Ralph Pollock

Scott Schneider

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2019

 

 

April 13/14

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Norma Lloyd

Tom Lloyd

Pat Taylor

Dick Cummings

Belinda Gordon

Jim Becker

Server:

Carley Newman

Zulema Gumb

Maggie Novosel

Cross Bearer:

Casey Brekke

Austin Haener

___________________

Ushers:

Mark Zoma

_____________________

Jack Fealko

Helga Fealko

Dave Koga

Larry Wolf

Greeters:

Sonya Brekke

Joan Whited

Malohn Family

Sondra Becker

___________________

Deacons:

Deacon       

Deacon   

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Cole Newman

Niese Speck

__________________________________________

 

Margaret Grogan

Connie Maus

Linda Wright

Ruon Pham

Tim Gordon

Maureen Miller

Regina Montenegro

Jim Scherer

Sacristan:

Jill Wilson

Brian Bush

Ludee Vermaas

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2019

                                                                                     

 

April 20/21

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

 

Therese Kissel

Jim McNall

 

Nate Shelman

Sharon Fisher

Server:

 

Brian Bush

Ian Novosel

Cross Bearer:

 

Dave Chiaramonte

Scott Schneider

Ushers:

 

Dave Holthaus

Wayne Kaiser

Mike Stone

Zach Stone

Greeters:

 

Helga Fealko

Jack Fealko

Ron Blanton

Joan Thies

Deacons:

 

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

 

Cathy Yoder

Pat Taylor

Connie Maus

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Dan Martin

Ann Blanton

Belinda Gordon

Tim Gordon

Lori Horne

Krista Novosel

John Stone

Sacristan:

 

Ken Malohn

Scott Schneider

         

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2019

 

 

April 27/28

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Heather Feeney

Ruby Mulcahy

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

First Communion

Students

Server:

Faith Hutchings

Vanessa Vargas

Robbie Knight

Cross Bearer:

Dennis Feeney

Kevin Haener

Joe Harbacheck

Ushers:

Cora Feeney

Sophia Snyder

Brian Bush

Jim McNall

Mike Stone

Zach Stone

Greeters:

Kayla Hutchings

Jen Hutchings

Colleen Chiaramonte

Dave Chiaramonte

Sondra Becker

Joan Thies

Deacons:

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary

Ministers:

Russ Centanni

Ginny Centanni

Emily Mulcahy

Bob Mahler

Mary Callan

Ruon Pham

Linda Wright

Sue Pollock

Dave Koga

Maureen Miller

Regina Montenegro

John Stone

Sacristan:

Cecilia Seesholtz

Ralph Pollock

Teresa Harbacheck