Liturgy Schedule

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

                                                      Month of April 2018

                                                                       

March 31/April 1

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

 

Gary Pabalis

Therese Kissel

Jim Scherer

Jim Becker

Server:

 

Zulema Gumb

Ian Novosel

Cross Bearer:

 

Brendan Muthiora

Paul Gibeault

Ushers:

 

Helga Fealko

Jack Fealko

 

Ron Blanton

Chuck Irvine

Greeters:

 

Muthiora Family

Sondra Becker

_____________________ 

Deacon

 

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

 

Ruon Pham

Connie Maus

Mary Markowitz

Sue Pollock

Ralph Pollock

Margaret Grogan

Ann Blanton

Lori Horne

Maggie Irvine

Krista Novosel

_____________________

_____________________

Sacristan:

 

Dale Anderson

Chuck Irvine

 

 


Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2018

 

 

April 7/8

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Heather Feeney

Sam Haws

Dick Cummings

Pat Taylor

Sharon Fisher

Regina Montenegro

Server:

Natalie Edl

Ralph Pollock

Bridget McDonagh

Cross Bearer:

Casey Brekke

Kevin Haener

Joe Harbacheck

Ushers:

Trish Whitney

Autry Haws

Wayne Kaiser

Brian Bush

Mike Stone

Zach Stone

Greeters:

TJ McGrath

Marie McGrath

Malohn Family

Sondra Becker

________________

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

 

Extraordinary Ministers:

Bob Mahler

Johna Barnes

Niese Speck

Dennis Feeney

Cathy Yoder

Sue Pollock

Linda Wright

____________________

Kris Hooker

Lori Horne

Maureen Miller

John Stone

Sacristan:

Russ & Ginny Centanni

Brian Bush

Teresa Harbacheck

         

 


Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2018

 

 

April 14/15

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Norma Lloyd

Laura Thomas

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Jim Becker

Joan Thies

Server:

Faith Hutchings

Brian Bush

Spencer Kleman

Cross Bearer:

David Palmer

Austin Haener

Joe Harbacheck

Ushers:

Marvel Palmer

Mark Zoma

Dale Anderson

Wayne Kaiser

Ron Blanton

Joe Harbacheck

Greeters:

Jen Hutchings

Kayla Hutchings

Kemner Family

Sondra Becker

_____________________

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

Heidi Portoghesi

Alex Vuittonet

Becky Byrne

_____________________

Mary Markowitz Mary Callan

Margaret Grogan

Connie Maus

 

Ann Blanton

Maureen Miller

Krista Novosel

Jim Scherer

Sacristan:

Jill Wilson

Ken Malohn

Teresa Harbacheck

         

 


Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2018

 

April 21/22

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Brandy Mayes

Sam Haws

Peggy McMahon

Jack McMahon

Jim Scherer

Sharon Fisher

Server:

Natalie Edl

Zulema Gumb

Mia Albrecht

Cross Bearer:

Peter Willits

Brendan Muthiora

Larry Wolf

Ushers:

Autry Haws

Trish Whitney

Jim McNall

Brian Bush

Ron Blanton

Joan Thies

Greeters:

Joan Whited

Katrina Brown

Muthiora Family

_____________________

_____________________

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

Bob Mahler

Johna Barnes

Niese Speck

________________

 

Linda Wright

Weeb Martin

Linda Martin

Dan Martin

 

 

Ann Blanton

Kris Hooker

Belinda Gordon

Tim Gordon

 

Sacristan:

Dawn Cisper

Dale Anderson

Kris Hooker

 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

Month of April 2018

 

April 28/29

5:00PM Mass

8:30AM Mass

10:30AM Mass

Lectors:

Ruby Mulcahy

David Ahrens

Addison Muthiora

Therese Kissel

First Communicants

Server:

_________________

Ralph Pollock

Robbie Knight

Cross Bearer:

Dennis Feeney

Austin Haener

Paul Gibeault

Ushers:

Dawn Cisper

_________________

Helga Fealko

Jack Fealko

Mike Stone

Zach Stone

Greeters:

TJ McGrath

Marie McGrath

Malohn Family

Sondra Becker

Joan Thies

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Deacon

Extraordinary Ministers:

Heidi Portoghesi

Alex Vuittonet

Becky Byrne

_________________

 

Pat Taylor

Sue Pollock

Mary Markowitz

Luana McCauley

 

Maureen Miller

Regina Montenegro

Jim Scherer

John Stone

Sacristan:

Heather Feeney

Brian Bush

Ludee Vermaas